Current location:Home > R&D > Achievements

List of National(Ministerial) Level Award: 2005-2011

  

Project Name

Awards

Class

Year

Principal Members

Key technical equipment of corn seeds and stalks harvesting

National S&T Progress Award

Second

2011

Zhi Chen, Shujun Li, Zengde Han, Zequn Wang, Xiongwei Wang, Xianfa Fang, Hanwu Liu, Bingnan Yang, Hongguo Cao, Junyou Wang

Research and development of  critical equipment and process of herbage wet harvesting

China Machinery Industrial S&T Award

First

2011

Shikun Yang, Guilin Liu, ZhongyiDong, Encha Ao, Jianqiang Du, Gang He, Wang Qian, Qiang Wang, Chunguang Wang, Hongyan Jia, Yiding Bian, Junguo Zhang, Wenda Yang

BS30 new high efficiency super rasp

China Machinery Industrial S&T Award

Second

2011

Shujun Li, Youbin Zhao, Yanchen Yang, Qingquan Zhang, Xueqing Yin, Ziming Li, Qing Chang, Gang Wu, Kaoqun Xu, Diankui Wang

Limitation and measurement of fuel-consumption of low-speed vehicleStandard NumberGB 21377-2008, GB 21378-2008

China Machinery Industrial S&T Award

Second

2011

Xiansheng Zhang, Shusheng Lv, Zhizhong Lang, Haitao Min, Xiamin Wang, Li Weng, Lianhua Lin, Zhigang Xue

Sprayer with air curtain type spray lance 

China Machinery Industrial S&T Award

Second

2011

Xuejun Yang, Herong Yan, Haiyan Zhou, Hongbo Wang, Qingmao Shang, Jia Wang, Suzhen Yin, Jinjiang Wang, Shumin Liu, Tie Zhang

The swirling self-absorption electric pump

JB/T 10601-2006

China Machinery Industrial S&T Award

Third

2011

Yang Wang, Jinfeng Zhang, Xiansheng Zhang, Liwei Zhao, Mintian Xu

Technology condition of corn harvester

Experimentation method of corn harvester

China Machinery Industrial S&T Award

Third

2011

Jinguang Zhu, Xiaodong Li, Hongguo Cao, Yuxia Bai, Qin Yue

Sugarcane planting machine

China Machinery Industrial S&T Award

Third

2011

Hanwu Liu, Rongjiang Hua, Zunfeng Tang, Shaoming Teng, Chunyou Li

9SBC-40 pasture high-speed seeder

China Machinery Industrial S&T Award

Third

2011

Jihui Xing, Guilin Liu, Encha Ao, Gang He, Chunguang Wang

Key technical equipment of silage havesting

China Machinery Industrial S&T Award

Third

2011

Jihui Xing, Guilin Liu, Encha Ao, Gang He, Jianqiang Du

9XS-5.0 solar energy animal house

China Machinery Industrial S&T Award

Third

2011

Desheng Bao, Quanxi Wang, Gang He, Fengming Li, Ping Zhang

Processing Machine and Equipmnt of Forage Grass(1st Edition)

China Machinery Industrial S&T Award

Third

2011

Shikun Yang, Zhengfan Su, Guilin Liu, Wei Liu, Rina Su

Research and development of Self-propelled cotton stalk combine-harvester

China Machinery Industrial Corp. S&T Award  

Second

2011

Shujun Li, Xianfa Fang, Shiping Dong, Zengde Han, Tianshu Liu, Quanrong Jing, Guoxin Wang, Bingnan Yang, Junyou Wang, Zaoyang Qiu

Research and development of GKT series food intelligent drying system

China Machinery Industrial Corp. S&T Award  

Second

2011

Shiyan Li, Qinglin Xue, Sizeng Geng, Xiaojun Liang, Jia Jia, Jinzhi Yang, Ze Kang

4LZ-2.3 Type double cylinder whole-feed combine harvester

China Machinery Industrial Corp. S&T Award  

Third

2011

Lian Zeng, Jiangjun Huang, Jinzhang Yang, Xufeng Jiang,  Xiong Zhao

Development of seed pelletizing and the combined drying system of solar energy and heat-pump and its equipment development

China Machinery Industrial Corp. S&T Award  

Third

2011

Quanxi Wang, ShikunYang, Guilin Liu, Zhigang Liu, Zhenhua Wang

YZ3650 Self-propelled corn harvester

China Machinery Industrial Corp. S&T Award  

Third

2011

Yuchun Lei, Zhenghong Lu, Xiaohua Li, Haitao Gao, Zhisong Wei

The technology innovation project on agricultural equipment of Chinese Academy of Agricultural Mechanization Sciences

National S&T Progress Award

Second

2010

Group Prize

Key technology and equipment of corn seed and corn-stalk harvesting

China Machinery Industrial S&T Award

First

2010

Zhi Chen, Shujun Li, Zengde Han, Zequn Wang, Xiongwei Wang, Xianfa Fang, Hanwu Liu, Bingnan Yang, Hongguo Cao, Junyou Wang, Shikun Yang, Guilin Liu, Quanrong Jing, Dongsheng Sun, Fengde Wang

Development project of potato planting and harvesting equipment

China Machinery Industrial S&T Award

Second

2010

Shujun Li, Hanwu Liu, Deqiu Yang, Zequn Wang, Jingxia Jia, Jiandong Li, Yang Li, Kongxin Zhu, Ming Zhao, Fangqi Xue

The technical conditions of half-feed combine harvester

China Machinery Industrial S&T Award

Second

2010

Junbao Chen, Ge Chen, Zengde Han, Qianwei Liang, Fenfei Zhang, Zhaowen Yang, Qinghui Lu

Standards of vertical diagonal flow pump and tubular pump

China Machinery Industrial S&T Award

Third

2010

Yang Wang, Ge Chen, Xiansheng Zhang, Rongsheng Zhu, Jianping Huang

Key technology and equipment of rape production mechanization

China Machinery Industrial S&T Award

First

2010

Yaoming Li, Li Xu, Jin Chen, Jianzheng Liu, Dajian Bian, Lian Zeng, Fenfei Zhang, Jun Li, Zhan Zhao, Jianping Hu, Fuliang Wu, Jianxun Zhu, Feirong Chen, Jinzhang Yang, Bentong Wei

Series of wheat no-tillage fertilizing planter

China Machinery Industrial Corp. S&T Award

First

2010

Xuejun Yang, Changrong Li, Lijing Liu, Yucheng Liu, Herong Yan, Junping Zhou, Zhongjun Liu, Mingli Di, Wei Shi

Research on new process and key equipment for rapeseed expanding and pre-pressing

China Machinery Industrial Corp. S&T Award

Second

2010

Shuzhen Hu, Ze Kang, Shaohua Li, Xiaodong Lei, Songtao Zhang, Junhai Wang, Jiajia Ren, Lupeng Wang, Yantong Yu, Shaohua Meng

9BQM-3.0 type pneumatic grass seed no-tillage planter

China Machinery Industrial Corp. S&T Award

Third

2010

Zhenhua Wang, Guilin Liu, Zhongyi Dong, Zhigang Liu, Desheng Bao, Hongyan Jia, Weimin Ma, Xiaojun Dai, Zhijie Li, Wenguang Li

Study on key technology and equipment of new food packaging materials

Heilongjiang S&T Progress Award

First

2010

Zhihui Sun, Chuanmin Yang, De Gao, Shujun Li, Zhuang Liu, Quanrong Jing, Xiaoyan Li, Jing Lin, Jihai Gu, Wencai Xu, Wenli Dong

20 t/d expanded preservation technology and key equipment of the rice bran

China Machinery Industrial S&T Award

Third

2009

Rensheng Mou, Xiaodong Lei, Xianjun Ma, Ze Kang, Shuzhen Hu

 4 LZ-3.2 type "BiLang" 280 feeding combined harvester

 

China Machinery Industrial S&T Award

Third

2009

Jiangjun Huang, Jinzhang Yang, Zheng Wu, and Min Zheng

"BiLang" 244 type multi-functional rural machine

 

China Machinery Industrial S&T Award

Third

2009

Lian Zeng, Jinzhang Yang, Jianping Zhu, Min Zheng, and Jiangjun Huang

Gardening pumps standard

 

China Machinery Industrial S&T Award

Third

2009

Yang Wang, Ge Chen, Xiangrong Wang, Xiansheng Zhang, and Tufu Yan

Livestock and poultry slaughtering and processing key technology and equipment development

 

China Machinery Industrial S&T Award

Second

2008

Jinpeng Ye, Qinglin Xue, Zikan Wang, Youbin Zhao, Yunchuan Zhang, Lihong Wang, Man Pan, Qinghua Chai, Qinghua Han, Hongwei Bi, and Haihua Wu

Intelligent control precision irrigation large self-contained spray irrigation unit

 

China Machinery Industrial S&T Award

Second

2008

Hongzhi Jin, Caiyou Lan, Shujun Li, Yichao Qian, Haijun Yan, Jinping Du, Fangjing Wang, Sanzhong Xi, Junye Li, Jianqiang He, Chongren Xiao, Yong Zhu, Xiutang Yi, Guijing Xue, Pengfei Yu, Yadong Fan, Tonglin Zhang, Rong Wang, and Guirong Guo

6 MH Type seed cotton drying equipment

 

China Machinery Industrial S&T Award

Second

2008

Yanfei Wang, Mingde Yan, Le Ma, Jun Ye, Yunkui Huang, Changwei Wang, Lei Xing, Xianxian Zhang, and Cuiping Zhang

9CJt--300Al type forage grass processing equipment

 

China Machinery Industrial S&T Award

Third

2008

 

Research on fast automatic evaluation system for grain quality

China Machinery Industrial S&T Award

Second

2007

Xiangfa FangHuaping ZhaoXiaochao ZhangYiming WangXiaoan HuGang LiuYinqiao ZhangWenhua MaoYanwei YuanDean Zhao

2BMG-18 Wheat no-till fertilizing drills

China Machinery Industrial S&T Award

Third

2007

Xuejun YangChangrong LiYucheng LiuLijing LiuMingde Yan

High efficient hob roller cotton gin

China Machinery Industrial S&T Award

Third

2007

Yanfei WangJun YeMingde YanJinqiu TangAnxiang Xu

2ZG824 High-speed transplanter

China Machinery Industrial S&T Award

Second

2007

Lian ZengJianping ZhuLiang ZhaoJintian LinXingrong SongMin Zheng

Research and development on potato comprehensive processing technology and complete set of equipment

National S&T Progress Award

Second

2006

Zhi ChenShujun LiXianfa FangYoubin ZhaoYanchen YangYun SunQuanrong JingQingquan ZhangGang WuFengmin Zhao

Research and development on wind sending long-range sprayer technology and equipment

China Machinery Industrial S&T Award

Second

2006

Xuejun YangHerong YangMingde YanJinqiu TangHaiyan ZhouJunyou WangYubin LuAnxiang XuSaizhang Xu

Analysis on extrusion, expanding and pelleting processing technology and equipment for aquatic feed

China Machinery Industrial S&T Award

Third

2006

Desheng WuBingnan YangJianqun JiangGuiming LiuYuefei SunGuanglin Feng

Sensor steering gear with coaxial flow amplifying

Beijing S&T Progress Award

First

2006

Modern Agricultural Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Research and development on potato comprehensive processing technology and complete set of equipment

China Machinery Industrial S&T Award

First

2005

 

Techniques on reducing expenses and increasing benefits of mechanization of planting wheat and corn

China Machinery Industrial S&T Award

Second

2005

 

© 2012 Chinese Academy of Agricultural Mechanization Sciences